GOLEIRO

  • Luis Carlos/Remo

    1993

  • Clemer/Remo

    1994/95

  • Claudeci/Remo

    1996

  • Róbson/Remo

    1997

  • Narciso/PSC

    1998

  • Ronaldo/PSC

    1999

  • Adinan/PSC

    2000

  • J. Cesar/PSC

    2001

  • Marcão/PSC

    2002

  • Ivair/Remo

    2003

  • Gilberto/Remo

    2004

  • Ronaldo/PSC

    2005

  • Buzzeto/Remo

    2006

  • Ronaldo/PSC

    2007

  • Adriano/Remo

    2008

  • Rafael Córdova/PSC

    2009

  • Alexandre Fávaro/PSC

    2010/11

  • Paulo Rafael/PSC

    2012

  • Fabiano/Remo

    2013

  • Matheus/PSC

    2014

  • Alencar Bau/Independente

    2015

  • Emerson/PSC

    2016

  • André Luis/Remo

    2017

  • Vinícius/Remo

    2018


LATERAL DIREITO

  • Marcelo/Remo

    1993/94/95/96

  • Carlinhos Itaberá/PSC

    1997

  • Marcelo Silva/PSC

    1998

  • Paulinho/PSC

    1999

  • Valentim/Castanhal

    2000

  • Valentim/PSC

    2001

  • Marcos/PSC

    2002

  • Rodrigo/PSC

    2003

  • Valdemir/Remo

    2004

  • Sinésio/Aguia

    2005

  • Leandrinho/Ananindeua

    2006

  • Lucas/Remo

    2007

  • Jucemar/PSC

    2008

  • Levi/Remo

    2009

  • Cláudio Wallace/PSC

    2010

  • Sidny/PSC

    2011

  • Yago Pikachu/PSC

    2012/2013

  • Djalma/PSC

    2014

  • Yago Pikachu/PSC

    2015

  • Levy/Remo

    2016

  • Leo Rosa/Remo

    2017

  • Maicon Silva/PSC

    2018

ZAGUEIRO CENTRAL

  • Belterra/Remo

    1993/94/95/96/97

  • Belterra/PSC

    1998

  • Ney/Remo

    1999

  • Ney/PSC

    2000

  • Cametá/Remo

    2001

  • Gino/PSC

    2002

  • Irituia/Remo

    2003

  • Júlio Santos/PSC

    2004

  • Flávio Tanajura/PSC

    2005

  • Ricardo Henrique/Remo

    2006

  • André Astorga/Remo

    2007

  • Diego Barros/Remo

    2008

  • Roni/PSC

    2009

  • Leandro Camilo/PSC

    2010

  • Ari/PSC

    2011

  • Diego Barros/Remo

    2012

  • Diego Bispo/PSC

    2013

  • Charles/PSC

    2014

  • Dão/PSC

    2015

  • Fernando Lombardi/PSC

    2016

  • Henrique/Remo

    2017

  • Mimica/Remo

    2018


QUARTO ZAGUEIRO

  • Zé Maria/PSC

    1993

  • Augusto/PSC

    1994/95/96

  • Ney/Remo

    1997

  • Sérgio/PSC

    1998/99

  • Henrique/PSC

    2000

  • Sérgio/PSC

    2001/02

  • Augusto/Remo

    2003

  • Sérgio/Remo

    2004

  • Alex Pinho/PSC

    2005

  • Magrão/Remo

    2006

  • Xavier/Remo

    2007

  • Da Silva/Remo

    2008

  • Luciano/PSC

    2009

  • Raul/Remo

    2010

  • Rafael Morisco/Remo

    2011

  • Tiago Costa/PSC

    2012

  • Raul/PSC

    2013

  • Max/Remo

    2014

  • Max/Remo

    2015/16

  • Gilvan/PSC

    2017

  • Diego Ivo/PSC

    2018

LATERAL ESQUERDO

  • Pedrinho/PSC

    1993

  • Junior/Remo

    1994

  • Ednélson/Remo

    1995

  • Júnior/Remo

    1996/97

  • Paulinho/PSC

    1998

  • Anderson/PSC

    1999

  • Eraldo/PSC

    2000

  • Fiti/Tuna

    2001

  • Luiz Fernando/PSC

    2002/03/04

  • Renatinho/PSC

    2005

  • Carlos Alberto/PSC

    2006

  • Alex/PSC

    2007

  • Aldivan/PSC

    2008/09

  • Aldivan/Águia

    2010

  • Fábio/Independente

    2011

  • Aldivan/Remo

    2012

  • Rodrigo Alvim/PSC

    2013

  • Airton/PSC

    2014

  • Alex Ruan/REMO

    2015

  • Ednaldo/Águia

    2016

  • Jaquinha/Remo

    2017

  • Esquerdinha/Remo

    2018


PRIMEIRO VOLANTE

  • Agnaldo/Remo

    1993

  • César Maranhense/PSC

    1994

  • Agnaldo/Remo

    1995/96/97

  • Agnaldo/PSC

    1998

  • Manoel/PSC

    1999

  • Manoel/Tuna

    2000

  • Rogerinho/PSC

    2001

  • Sandro/PSC

    2002/03

  • Fernando César/Remo

    2004

  • Vanderson/PSC

    2005

  • San/PSC

    2006

  • Beto/Remo

    2007

  • Paulo de Tárcio/PSC

    2008

  • Mael/PSC

    2009

  • Danilo/Remo

    2010

  • San/Remo

    2011

  • Analdo/Águia

    2012

  • Ricardo Capanema/PSC

    2013

  • Dadá/Remo

    2014

  • Augusto Recife/PSC

    2015

  • Ricardo Capanema/PSC

    2016

  • Rodrigo Andrade/PSC

    2017

  • Dudu/Remo

    2018

SEGUNDO VOLANTE

  • Édson Boaro/Remo

    1993

  • Cléberton/Remo

    1994/95

  • Sandro/Tuna

    1996

  • Alexandre/PSC

    1997/98

  • Manoel/PSC

    1999

  • Sandro/PSC

    2000

  • Chicão/Remo

    2001

  • Rogerinho/PSC

    2002

  • Vânderson/PSC

    2003

  • Sandro/PSC

    2004/05

  • Beto/Remo

    2006

  • Ricardo Oliveira/PSC

    2007

  • Marlon/Remo

    2008

  • Dada/PSC

    2009

  • Sandro/PSC

    2010

  • Billy/PSC

    2011/12

  • Jhonnathan/Remo

    2013

  • Augusto Recife/PSC

    2014

  • Chicão/Independente

    2015

  • Augusto Recife/PSC

    2016

  • Wesley/PSC

    2017

  • Dedeco/Castanhal

    2018


MEIA DIREITA

  • Tarcisio/Remo

    1993

  • Mauro/Remo

    1994

  • Chiquinho/PSC

    1995

  • Dema/Remo

    1996

  • Sandro/Tuna

    1997

  • Júlio César/PSC

    1998

  • Ailton/Remo

    1999

  • Rogerinho/PSC

    2000

  • Lecheva/PSC

    2001/02

  • Jóbson/PSC

    2004

  • Rodrigo/PSC

    2005

  • Soares/Ananindeua

    2006

  • Jóbson/Remo

    2007

  • Ratinho/Remo

    2008

  • Rossini/PSC

    2009

  • Thiago Potiguar/PSC

    2010

  • Robinho/Cametá

    2011

  • Ratinho/Cametá

    2012

  • Djalma/PSC

    2013

  • Jhonattan/Remo

    2014

  • Jonhathan/PSC

    2015

  • Celsinho/PSC

    2016

  • Diogo Oliveira/PSC

    2017

  • Walter/PSC

    2018

MEIA ESQUERDA

  • Carlinhos/PSC

    1993

  • Tarcisio/Remo

    1994

  • Júnior/Remo

    1995

  • Rogério Belém/Remo

    1996

  • Rogerinho/Remo

    1997

  • Luis Carlos Trindade/PSC

    1998

  • Luis Carlos Trindade/Remo

    1999

  • Luis Carlos Trindade/PSC

    2000

  • Welber/Remo

    2001

  • Jóbson/PSC

    2002

  • Iarley/PSC

    2003

  • Gian/Remo

    2004

  • Gian/PSC

    2005

  • Maicon Gaúcho/Remo

    2006

  • Elvis/Remo

    2007

  • Lenilson/Remo

    2008

  • Velber/PSC

    2009

  • Gian/Remo

    2010

  • Gian/Independente

    2011

  • Flamel/Águia

    2012

  • Eduardo Ramos/PSC

    2013

  • Yago Pikachu/PSC

    2014

  • Eduardo Ramos/Remo

    2015/16

  • Flamel/Remo

    2017

  • Felipe Marques/Remo

    2018


ATACANTE PELA DIREITA

  • Cacaio/Remo

    1993

  • Mazinho/Remo

    1994

  • Castor/Remo

    1995

  • Luis Carlos Apeú/S. Belém

    1996

  • Maracanã/PSC

    1997

  • Edil/Remo

    1998

  • Abimael/PSC

    1999

  • Jóbson/PSC

    2000

  • Zé Augusto/PSC

    2001

  • Balão/Remo

    2002

  • Balão/PSC

    2003

  • Júnior Amorim/Remo

    2004

  • Zé Agusto/PSC

    2005

  • Balão/PSC

    2006

  • Robson/PSC

    2007

  • Luiz Mário/PSC

    2008

  • Hélcio/S. Raimundo

    2009

  • Moisés/PSC

    2010

  • Leandro Cearense/Cametá

    2011

  • Paty/Cametá

    2012

  • Val Barreto/Remo

    2013

  • L. Cearense/Remo

    2014

  • Rafael Paty/Remo

    2015

  • Ciro/Remo

    2016

  • Leandro Carvalho/PSC

    2017

  • Cassiano/PSC

    2018

ATACANTE PELA ESQUERDA

  • Romeu/Remo

    1993

  • Alex/Remo

    1994

  • Luiz Muller/Remo

    1995

  • Ageu/Remo

    1996

  • Edil/Remo

    1997

  • Wágner/PSC

    1998

  • Guga/PSC

    1999

  • Luis Carlos Matos/PSC

    2000

  • Zezinho/Remo

    2001

  • Albertinho/PSC

    2002

  • Robson/PSC

    2003

  • Júnior Ferrim/Remo

    2004

  • Robson/PSC

    2005

  • Robson/PSC

    2006

  • Landu/Remo

    2007

  • Zé Augusto/PSC

    2008

  • Zé Carlos/PSC

    2009

  • Marciano/Remo

    2010

  • Rafael Oliveira/PSC

    2011

  • Fábio Oliveira/Remo

    2012

  • João Neto/PSC

    2013

  • Lima/PSC

    2014

  • Bruno Veiga/PSC

    2015

  • Betinho/PSC

    2016

  • Edgar/Remo

    2017

  • Isac/Remo

    2018


CRAQUE DO CAMPEONATO

  • Alex/Remo

    1994

  • Luis Muller/Remo

    1995

  • Rogério/Remo

    1996

  • Edil/Remo

    1997

  • Belterra/PSC

    1998

  • Guga/PSC

    1999

  • Jóbson/PSC

    2000

  • Zé Augusto/Remo

    2001

  • Sandro/PSC

    2002

  • Iarley/PSC

    2003

  • Gian/Remo

    2004

  • Sandro/PSC

    2005

  • Maicon Gaúcho/Remo

    2006

  • Landu/Remo

    2007

  • Diego Barros/Remo

    2008

  • Velber/PSC

    2009

  • Sandro/PSC

    2010

  • Rafel Oliveira/PSC

    2011

  • Flamel/Águia

    2012

  • Eduardo Ramos/PSC

    2013

  • Charles/PSC

    2014

  • Yago Pikachu/PSC

    2015

  • Emerson/PSC

    2016

  • Flamel/Remo

    2017

  • Vinícius/Remo

    2018

REVELAÇÃO

  • Joaci/Tuna

    1996

  • Souza/PSC

    1997

  • Rodrigo/São Raimundo

    1998

  • Fabrício/Tuna

    1999

  • Leandro/Tiradentes

    2000

  • Magnum/PSC

    2001

  • Ciro/Tuna

    2002

  • André Luiz/Tuna

    2003

  • Rodrigo/Remo

    2004

  • Rogerinho/Remo

    2005

  • Sam/PSC

    2006

  • Marcelo Maciel/PSC

    2007

  • Fabrício/PSC

    2008

  • Edinaldo/Remo

    2009

  • Moisés/PSC

    2010

  • Billy/PSC

    2011

  • Yago Pikachú/PSC

    2012

  • Djalma/PSC

    2013

  • Rony/Remo

    2014

  • Leandro Carvalho/PSC

    2015

  • Samuel/S.Francisco

    2016

  • Rodrigo Andrade/PSC

    2017

  • Elielton/Remo

    2018


ARTILHEIRO

  • Luiz Muller/Remo

    1995

  • Rogério/Remo

    1996

  • Edil/Remo e Diógenes/Tuna

    1997

  • Vagner/PSC

    1998

  • Mael/Remo

    1999

  • Edil/Castanhal

    2000

  • Rato/Tuna

    2001

  • Valdomiro e Jóbson/PSC

    2002

  • Róbson/PSC

    2003

  • Gian e Junior Ferrim/Remo

    2004

  • Rico/Pedreira

    2005

  • Balão/PSC

    2006

  • Róbson/PSC

    2007

  • Marclésio/Águia

    2008

  • Hélcio/São Raimundo

    2009

  • Moisés/PSC

    2010

  • Leandro Cearense/Cametá

    2011

  • Paty/Cametá, Branco/Águia e Fábio Oliveira/Remo

    2012

  • Aleilson/Paragominas

    2013

  • Rafael Paty/Sta. Cruz

    2014

  • Rafael Paty/Remo

    2015

  • Jeferson Monte Alegre/S. Raimundo

    2016

  • Bergson/PSC

    2017

  • Dedeco/Castanhal

    2018

MELHOR TÉCNICO

  • Tata/PSC

    1993

  • Tata/Remo

    1994

  • Hélio dos Anjos/Remo

    1995

  • Waldemar Carabina/Remo

    1996

  • Fernando Carioca/Santa Rosa

    1997

  • Joãozinho Rosa/PSC

    1998/99

  • Givanildo Oliveira/PSC

    2000/01/02

  • Dario Pereyra/PSC

    2003

  • Agnaldo de Jesus/Remo

    2004

  • Sinomar Naves/PSC

    2005

  • Flávio Campos/Remo

    2006

  • Sinomar Navas/PSC

    2007

  • Artur Oliveira/Remo

    2008

  • Édson Gaúcho/PSC

    2009

  • Charles Guerreiro/PSC

    2010

  • Sinomar/Independente

    2011

  • Flávio Lopes/Remo

    2012

  • Ricardo Lecheva/PSC

    2013

  • Mazzola Jr./PSC

    2014

  • Ricardo Lecheva/Independente

    2015

  • Dado Cavalcante/PSC

    2016

  • Josue Teixeira/Remo

    2017

  • Givanildo Oliveira/Remo

    2018


MELHOR PREPARADOR FÍSICO

  • Fernando Silva/PSC

    1998/99

  • Edmilson Silva/PSC

    2000

  • Wellington Vero/PSC

    2001

  • Fernando Silva/Remo

    2002

  • Ronaldo Velloso/Remo

    2003

  • Nicolau Barros/Remo

    2004

  • Fernando Silva/PSC

    2005

  • Fernando Monteiro/Remo

    2006

  • Fernando Silva/PSC

    2007/08

  • Rodrigo Polleto/PSC

    2009

  • José Jorge/Remo

    2010

  • Antônio Pompeu/PSC

    2011/12

  • Wellington Vero/PSC

    2013

  • Rony Silva/PSC

    2014

  • Nicolau Barros/Remo

    2015

  • Robson Melo/Remo

    2016/17/18

ARBITRO

  • Júlio Lima

    1993

  • José Ribamar Araújo

    1996

  • Júlio Lima

    1997

  • José Ribamar Araújo

    1998

  • Júlio Lima

    1999

  • Domingos Viana

    2000

  • Kleber Ribas

    2001

  • Domingos Viana

    2002

  • Kleber Ribas

    2003

  • Domingos Viana

    2004/05/06/07

  • Kleber Ribas

    2008

  • Domingos Viana

    2009

  • Andrey Silva

    2010

  • Clauber Miranda

    2011

  • Dewson Freitas

    2012/13/14/15

  • Andrey Silva

    2016

  • Dewson Freitas

    2017

  • Andrey Silva

    2018


DIRIGENTE

  • Miguel Pinho

    2000

PERSONALIDADE ESPORTIVA

  • Giovane / Barcelona/Seleção Brasileira

    1998

  • Rocyl Cardozo/Pestallozzi

    1999

  • João Duarte/Castanhal

    2000

  • Tom Farias / Assembléia Paraense

    2001

  • Luiz Roberto Frazão/FPDA

    2002

  • Arthur Tourinho/PSC

    2003

  • José Angelo Miranda/SEEL

    2004

  • Antônio Carlos Nunes/FPF

    2005

  • Raphael Levy/Remo

    2006

  • Miguel Sampaio/PSC

    2007

  • Comissão Obras Curuzu/PSC

    2008

  • São Raimundo/Santarém

    2009

  • Wandick Lima/Desportista

    2010

  • Delei Santos/Independente

    2011

  • Simão Jatene/Governador

    2012

  • Jhonny Kennedy do Rosário/Árbitro/Boxe

    2013

  • Zeca Pirão / Remo

    2014

  • Dewson Freitas

    2015

  • Alberto Maia/PSC

    2016

  • Célia Mª Santos/Ginástica

    2017

  • Domingos Ferreira/Remo

    2018

CRONISTA ESPORTIVO

  • Guilherme Guerreiro / Rádio Clube do Pará

    2000

DESTAQUE AMADORISTA - INDIVIDUAL

  • Rosa Helena Chaves - Natação/Remo

    1997/98

  • Anderson Brito - Natação/Remo

    1999

  • Érica Paes - Jiu-Jitsu/SEEL

    2000

  • Ana Cláudia Coimbra/Atletismo

    2001

  • Lyoto Machida - Karatê/APAM

    2002

  • James Dean/Box

    2003

  • Ana Nery/Tuna

    2004

  • Luana Faro/Ginásta

    2005

  • Lucas Pinho/Judô

    2006

  • Yuri Costa/Natação

    2007

  • Luana Faro/Ginásta

    2008

  • Marina Brito/APAM

    2009

  • Luis Nogueira/Judô

    2010

  • Felipe Nunes/Karatê

    2011

  • Mayara Moreira/Futsal Sub-17/ESMAC

    2012

  • Diogo Domingues/Karatê

    2013

  • Ana Beatriz Pinto/Judô

    2014

  • Murilo Barbosa/Atletismo

    2015

  • Bruno A. Souza Filho/Karatê

    2016

  • Enzo Sá Pantoja da Silva/Karatê

    2017/18

DESTAQUE AMADORISTA - COLETIVO

  • ESMAC FUTSAL Fem. Sub-17

    2014

DESTAQUE PARALIMPICO - INDIVIDUAL

  • Lia Soares/Basquete All-Star Rodas

    2014

DESTAQUE PARALIMPICO - COLETIVO

  • Basquete Feminino All-Star Rodas

    2014

CLUBE MAIS QUERIDO(INTERIOR)

  • Vênus

    1998

  • Castanhal

    1999

CLUBE MAIS QUERIDO (PARÁ)

  • Remo

    1993/94/95/96/97

  • PSC

    1998/99


CAMPEÃO DO INTERIOR

  • Castanhal

    2000

  • Águia (Marabá)

    2001

  • Ananindeua

    2002

  • Águia (Marabá)

    2003

  • Castanhal

    2004

  • Abaeté (Abaetetuba)

    2005

  • Ananindeua

    2006/07

  • Águia (Marabá)

    2008

  • São Raimundo (Santarém)

    2009

  • Águia (Marabá)

    2010

  • Independente (Tucuruí)

    2011

  • Cametá

    2012

  • Paragominas

    2013

  • Independente (Tucuruí)

    2014

  • Parauapebas

    2015

  • São Francisco (Santarém)

    2016

  • Independente (Tucuruí)

    2017

  • Bragantino (Bragança)

    2018

CAMPEÃO PARAENSE

  • PSC

    2000/01/02

  • Remo

    2003/04

  • PSC

    2005/06

  • Remo

    2007/08

  • PSC

    2009/10

  • Independente

    2011

  • Cametá

    2012

  • Paysandú

    2013

  • Remo

    2014/2015

  • Paysandú

    2016/17

  • Remo

    2018

Patrocínio:

 

 

 

 

 

Realização:

Coordenação: